Top Celebs: | | | | | | | | Celebs born today |  
Find celebrities birthdays:


Top women/female influencers / celebrities on Youtube 2017
by number of subscribers, most popular women/female influencers / celebrities users on Youtube

Men
Women
All
# Photo Celebrity Subscribers Channel views Joined Youtube
1.Rihanna24,562,17211,137,643,7152009-05-11
2.Taylor Swift22,060,90711,280,273,3462009-05-11
3.Katy Perry22,012,05611,598,815,1352009-12-12
4.Ellen DeGeneres19,564,1398,634,602,6182006-11-20
5.Yuya18,155,4981,909,828,2902009-09-20
6.JennaMarbles 17,198,7172,307,729,3082010-02-16
7.Jenna Marbles17,198,7172,307,729,3082010-02-16
8.Ariana Grande16,359,3396,846,817,0442010-10-21
9.Adele14,510,0635,718,542,4612009-10-15
10.Shakira13,361,5119,114,414,0652009-09-02
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 of 10 END »

This page presents the most popular, influential women/female influencers / celebrities pages / users accounts on Youtube in 2017, ordered by number of subscribers 2017 .